Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd
Contact Us

Contact Person : Zhang

Phone Number : 86-13359241205

WhatsApp : +8613359241205

Free call

NOV Mud Pump Parts List

December 2, 2020

Latest company news about NOV Mud Pump Parts List
Part Number Material Description Qty.
1286230 RET OUTER, CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 9
1286230 RET OUTER, CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 9
1286230 RET OUTER, CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 4
1286230 RET OUTER, CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 2
1286237 RET INNER CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 3
1286237 RET INNER CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 3
1290089 CONDUCTO OIL 6
1286237 RET INNER CONN ROD BRG, 12P160 12
1287151 SHIM (0.005)OTR CONN ROD RTNR 12P160 18
1290085 CLAMP, ROD, MUDPUMP, 10-P-130, NOV 120
1290199 DAMPNER GAS FOR MP 12P160, NOV 120
1290345 SEAL, SUCTION MODULE , MUDPUMP, 10-P-130 120
1290344 SEAL, MUD PUMP, 12P160, NOV 240
1292012 CAP MAIN BEARING END 24
1292014 SPACER MAIN & PINION BEARING SUPPORT 24
1292015 CROSSHEAD RIGHT HAND AND CENTER 8
1292017 LINER CROSS HEAD 24
1292024 BOLT MAIN BEARING SUPPORT 12
1292024 BOLT, MAIN BRG SUPPORT, MP 12P160, NOV 4
1292090 CROSSHEAD LEFT HAND 4
1292076 GAS TOP ACCESS COVER, MP 12P160, NOV 1
1292076 GAS TOP ACCESS COVER, MP 12P160, NOV 2
1292095 GASKET MAIN FRAME COVER 2
1292079 GASKET OIL WIPER 12
1292076 GASKET TOP ACCESS 12
1292027 PLATE PINION BEARING CAGE 8
1292020 RETAINER PINION BEARING SEAL 12
1292021 RING MAIN BEARING BLOCK 24
1292083 ROD INTERMEDIATE 36
1292103 SHIM CROSSHEAD LINER FOR MP 12P160 30
1292103 SHIM CROSSHEAD LINER FOR MP 12P160 30
1292153 MAIN BEARING RETAINER PLATE SHIM, 0.020" 8
1292153 MAIN BEARING RETAINER PLATE SHIM, 0.0625 16
1292154 MAIN BEARING RETAINER PLATE SHIM, 0.005 16
1292227 GASKET OIL WIPER RETAINER 3
1292269 RET OIL WIPER FOR MP 12P160, NOV 3
1292269 RET OIL WIPER FOR MP 12P160, NOV 3
1540137 GASKET, 6-1/2", MUDPUMP, 10-P-130, NOV 72
1561450 SEAT, VALVE, MUDPUMP, 10-P-130, NOV 120
2404073 KEY 1-1/8 X 2 X 15-1/4 LONG 4
5506714 BOLT 3/4 X 2-1/2 PLACE 6
6320062 NUT 3/8 UNC HEX JAM 6
2400040 SCREW 3/8 X 3/4 DRILLED HEAD 16
2400690 SCREW 3/8 X 1 DRILLED HEAD 24
6300081 NUT 1/2 CAD PLATED HEX 32
5506202 BOLT 3/8 X 3/7 PLACE 64
2402180 SCREW 1 X 3 DRILLED HEAD 384
6511416 PIN DOWEL FOR MP 12P160, NOV 240
6541612 PIN 1/4" X 1-1/2 36
6541612 PIN, 1/4" X 1-1/2" FOR 12P160, MAKE NOV 9
6541612 PIN, 1/4" X 1-1/2" FOR 12P160, MAKE NOV 9
6800163 BUSHING 2 X 1 C.I 150 BLK HEX PIPE 1
6908041 RING OVAL JOINT, STEEL, MUDPUMP,10-P-130 72
6912019 RING RETAINING 6
7027393 SCREW NO 2 X 1/4 TYPE U ROUND HEAD MACHINE 12
7600024 WASHER 3/8 TYPE A 64
7600024 WASHER 3/8 TYPE A 24
7600040 WASHER 5/8 TYPE A 16
7817170 GASKET 3/116 X 2 X 24 SPONGE RUBBER 8
1511560706 LOCK, VLV, G2 1 5/16 ID, 2 PC, MP 12P160 48
7621032 WASHER 1.2 CAD PLT TYPE A 80
7621076 WASHER 1/4 CAD PLT TYPE A 24
7619068 WASHER 3/4 EXTRA DUTY SPRING 24
7621044 WASHER 3/4 TYPE A CAD PLT 64
7619058 WASHER 5/8 CAD PLT SPRING 136
7621040 WASHER 5/8 CAD PLT SPRING 136
7618022 WASHER 5/8 STAT-0-SEAL 32
7618026 WASHER 7/8 STAT - 0 - SEAL 144
7619025 WASHER NO 10 CAD PLT SPRING LOCK 18
2410031348 SEAL, RING, (PACKING), MUDPUMP, 10-P-130 120
2410031427 PACKING,FLUIDEND GASKET,MUDPUMP,10-P-130 72
05-465-600 LINER, 6", HP 9P100 10P130, MUDPUMP 120
100-52C60 LINER, 6",MUDPUMP, 10-P-130, PREMIUM 120
100-52C64- LINER, 6-1/2", MUDPUMP, 10-P-130,PREMIUM 120
1590051+80 SEAL, SUCTION MANIFOLD, MUDPUMP,10-P-130 120
202-50U60- SEAL, LINER, PUR, 6",MUDPUMP, 10-P-130 120
7000117-11 CAPSCREW 1/4 X 2-1/2 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR5 24
7000208-11 CAPSCREW 3/8 X 1 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR5 96
7000210-11 CAPSCREW 3/8X 1-1/2 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR7 16
7000213-11 CAPSCREW 3/8X 2-1/4 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR6 8
7000303-11 CAPSCREW 1/2 X 1 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR8 176
7000304-11 CAPSCREW 1/2 X 1-1/4 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR9 24
7000309-11 CAPSCREW 1/2 X 2-1/4 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GR10 48
7000309-11 CAPSCREW, 1/2" X 2-1/4" MP 12P160, NOV 12
7000397-11 CAPSCREW 5/8 X 2 CAD PLT HEX HEAD GRADE 5 136
7000309-11 CAPSCREW, 1/2" X 2-1/4" MP 12P160, NOV 12
G-4730030-2 DRIVE BELT, 2/3V 1400 HV Power Brand 4
7000612-1OF SCREW 1/2 X 1-1/2 CAD PLT HEAD MACHINE 8
7000309-11 SCREW 5/8 X 1 CUP POINT SOCKET HEAD 4
G-7061091-17 SCREW NO 10-24 X 5/8 ZINC PLT HEX HEAD MACH. 36
75-632-445 SCREW, 1/2"-13X2-1/4" SELF LOCK, 12P160 16
75-632-445 SCREW, 1/2"-13X2-1/4" SELF LOCK, 12P160
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message