Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd
Contact Us

Contact Person : Zhang

Phone Number : 86-13359241205

WhatsApp : +8613359241205

Free call

FD1600 F1600 Mud pump PARTS LIST

September 2, 2020

Latest company news about FD1600 F1600 Mud pump PARTS LIST
Item code Part number Description Quantity
per one Mud pump
Quantity for 12
Mud pumps
4012041 0-6301-0038-00 BEARING, CROSSHEAD 3 36
4012173 0-7602-0212-68 BEARING ECCENTRIC 3 36
4012174 0-7602-0201-37 BEARING, MAIN 2 24
4012182 0-7602-0212-67 BEARING 2 24
4034875 0-6317-0024-00 CARRIER BEARING 2 24
4034878 0-6316-0288-00 CARRIER BEARING 1 12
4035018 0-6316-0037-00 CARRIER BEARING 1 12
4011919 7619050 WASHER REG SPRING LOCK 1/2 CAD PL 12 144
4012117 0-6316-0028-00 EXTENSION, CROSSHEAD 3 36
4012119 0-6397-0546-00 SPRING LOCK 3 36
4012122 0-7602-1610-22 O-RING 3 36
4012123 0-6316-0081-00 GASKET, PLATE 3 36
4012124 7817600438 O-RING, RUBBER ARP568-438 3 36
4012125 0-6397-0548-00 SPRING STUFFING BOX 3 36
4012127 7602-1070-03 FILTER AIR 1 12
4012137 7815926 PUMP LUBE OIL (EXTERNAL) 1 12
4012176 0-6316-0031-00 RETAINER, INNER 2 40
4012178 7602-0332-98 DRIVE BELT 2 40
4012183 0-7502-0840-00 GASKET CARRIER 2 40
4012184 0-7502-0841-00 CARRIER GASKET 2 24
4012186 64-212-848 ELEMENT, FILTER 4 48
4012190 0-7501-1269-00 SCREW DRLD HD CAP 1-8 X 2-1/2 12 144
4012196 7602-2914-78 RELIEF VALVE 2 24
4012197 6301-0002-00 RING WEAR OIL SEAL 2 24
4012198 6316-0689-00 OIL PUMP GEAR 1 12
4012200 0-6397-0544-00 STUFFING BOX, DIAPHRAGM 3 36
4012201 6397-0316-01 OIL, JET 8 96
4012203 0-7601-0330-29 SCREW HEX HD CAP 3/8-16 X 7/8 12 144
4012205 68-103-991 COUPLING, FLEX 1 12
4012219 0-6316-0687-00 GUIDE ASSY. UPPER 3 36
4012220 0-6316-0022-00 CROSSHEAD 3 36
4012221 0-6316-0688-00 GUIDE ASSY. LOWER 3 36
4012223 7822095 WIRE, SAFETY TIE X 80 FEET 1 12
4012231 0-7602-2131-47 SEAL OIL 3 36
4021426 0-6316-0087-00 PIN, CROSSHEAD, MUD PUMP 3 36
4021427 0-6316-0026-00 PIN, RETAINER, MUD PUMP 3 36
4021428 7602-1830-82 PUMP, LUBE OIL, MUD PUMP 1 12
4021429 0-6316-0032-00 RETAINER BEARING 2 20
4021581 0-7602-2131-18 SEAL, OIL 2 24
4021797 0-6316-0070-00 RETAINER BEARING 2 24
4022479 0-7602-2132-76 SEAL, OIL 3 36
4023272 0-6316-0097-00 SHIM SEET 4 48
4027359 0-6317-0023-00 CARRIER OIL SEAL 2 24
4029767 34000-02 VALVE, 3″ RESET TELIEF STD/DW 1 12
4034876 0-6316-0034-00 RETAINER BEARING 3 36
4034877 0-6317-0176-00 RETAINER BEARING 1 12
4034879 0-6316-0091-00 SPACER 2 24
4035017 0-6316-0071-00 RETAINER BEARING (MATCHED SET) 1 12
4037364 0-6316-0023-00 STRAP ECCENTRIC 3 36
4038904 700030511 SCREW HEX HD CAP 1/2 X 1-1/2 GR 5 CAD PL 12 144
4038905 0-7601-0336-00 SCREW HEX HD CAP 7/8 X 2 GR 5 CAD 16 192
4038907 0-7601-1320-19 WASHER LOCK 7/8 16 192
4038908 0-7602-5230-00 WIRE, 11 GAX96″ LG SS TIE 1 12
4038909 0-7501-1256-00 SCREW 5/8″-11 SOCKET DRILLER HEAD 2 24
4038910 0-7501-0004-00 SCREW 5/8″-11 DRILLER HEAD 70 840
4038911 0-6316-0077-00 BOLT MAIN BEARING HOUSING 4 48
4038912 6308240 NUT 1-1/2″-6 ESNA 12 144
4038913 7000695-11 CAPSCREW 1-1/2″-6 X 5″ LG C.P. HEX HEAD 12 144
4038916 0-7508-0020-31 CUPPER TUBING ASSY 3 36
4038917 0-7601-2730-07 CONNECTOR COPPER TBG WTHD 202X6 3 36
4038918 0-7601-2580-08 NIPPLE PIPE 3/8 X 2 4 48
4038919 7619041 WASHER REG SPRING 3/8 CAD PL 12 144
4038920 2405080 SCREW DRLD HD CAP 1-8 X 2-1/2 GR 5 CAD PL 12 144
4038921 0-7501-0141-00 SCREW DRLD HD CAP 1-8 X 2-1/4 GR 5 6 72
4038920 0-6316-0131-00 PLATE LOCKING 24 288
4038923 6319-0095-00 SHIM SET 1 12
4038906 0-6316-0027-02 SHAFT PINION DOUBLE HELIX 1 12
4038915 107.11.21.00 CRANKSHAFT 1 12
4012232 78-684-250 THERMOMETER, 0-250 DEG F, 3″ FACE,SS 1 12
4012118 0-6316-0047-00 GAS FOR MUD PUMP, FD1600, NOV 2 24
4012130 0-6316-0049-00 GAS, COVER MAIN BRG, FD1600, NOV 2 24
4012193 0-7602-5940-00 GAS, STRIP, 19 FT, FD1600, NOV 19 228
4038914 0-6316-0030-02 GEAR, RING (DOUBLE HELIX), FOR MUDPUMP,MODEL: FD1600, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 1 12
Parts list below for Fluid End: Qty are for 12 MP units
Item code Drawing Nos. Description Quantity for
12 Mud Pump
1003582 11-3101-0524-00 Clamp assembly, piston rod 180
2004678 11-3101-0518-00 Nut, piston 90
2012788 510-68M00- SEAT, FULL OPEN API 6 MOD, CALIBER XS 360
2014233 11-3101-0520 Seal ring, piston 360
4011564 11-3101-2204 Nut, 1 1/2-8UN-2B(SPL�?/td> 72
4011566 11-3101-0522-03 Bi-metal liner 5 1/2 360
4011568 11-3101-0522-06 Bi-metal liner 6 1/2 360
4011582 11-3101-0522-04 Bi-metal liner 6 360
4011583 11-3101-0527-00 Guide, valve stem(lower�?/td> 72
4011584 11-3101-0519-0202-00 Rubber seal, 5 360
4011585 11-3101-0519-0302-00 Rubber seal, 5 1/2 360
4011586 11-3101-0519-0402-00 Rubber seal, 6 360
4011587 11-3101-0519-0502-00 Rubber seal, 6 1/4 360
4011589 11-3101-0519-0602-00 Rubber seal, 6 1/2 360
4011590 11-3101-0519-0702-00 Rubber seal, 6 3/4 360
4011591 11-3101-2201-02 strainer 24
4011592 11-3101-2709-00 Bleeder valve 24
4011593 11-3101-2201-01 Cover, strainer 24
4011594 11-3161-2206 Seal ring, R27 72
4011596 0-7601-2090-40 ADPT, ELBOW 90X HOSE, MUD PUMP,MAKE: NOV 48
4011597 11-3101-0522-02 Bi-metal liner 5 360
4011598 11-3101-0529-01 Rubber diaphragm 24
4011599 11-3101-0522-05 Bi-metal liner 6 1/4 360
4011600 1560705 RING, SNAP POLYURETHENE DISC 360
4011607 11-3101-0519-0200-1 Piston, 5 360
4011608 11-3101-0519-0300-1 Piston, 5 1/2 360
4011609 11-3101-0519-0500-1 Piston, 6 1/4 360
4011610 11-3101-2701 Seal ring, R39 (steel ring) 36
4011611 11-3161-2710-02 Shut-off valve 36
4011612 11-3101-2711-00 Charging hose assembly 24
4011614 11-3101-2203 Stud, 1 1/2-8UN �?2UNF�?2A*128 432
4011620 1290451 Ring threaded fast change 72
4011623 11-3101-0509 Seal ring, valve cover 360
4011651 7507-2201-00 STUD, MODULE, 1-1/2″-8 X 6-7/8″ LG, MP 432
4011652 1560995 VALVE, COMPLETE, W/ POLYURETHENE DISC,MP 360
4011653 0-6316-0363-00 ALLIGNMENT RING, FD1600, NOV 72
4011654 0-6316-0364-90 Plug, Cylinder Head 72
4011655 700030511 Screw, hex, HD ap 1/2 – 13 x 1 1/2″ GR.5 432
4011656 1292176 RING, THREADED 72
4011657 G-1292268 WEDGE COMPLETE 72
4011658 G-7818256 SCREW, THUMB S.S. 3/8″ 432
4011665 1290452 Cover threaded fast change 72
4011666 1290419 Module suction studded 36
4011802 1292194 BAFFLE, INTERMEDIATE ROD 72
4011803 51616050 ZIRCONIA CERAMIC LINER 5 1/2″, FD1600 360
4011804 0-6316-0360-00 LOCK BOLT VLV GUIDE, FD1600, NOV 72
4011806 1560995 Valve 360
4011807 1292141 INSERT, VALVE GUIDE 72
4011808 0-6316-0164-00 COVER, LINER END, FD1600, NOV 72
4011809 20-021-505 PISTON COMPLETE 6″ 360
4011810 1540127 PACKING, VALVE COVER 72
4011811 1540151 GASKET, LINER 6 1/2″ 360
4011822 1502060 PISTON, GREEN DUO, 6″, 14/15 BOR,MUDPUMP 360
4011824 1292171 WASHER, WEDGE SCREW 432
4011826 2410031-024 PACKING, O RING 360
4011827 1290175 Ring, back up 180
4011829 11-3101-0526 Fixing clamp 72
4011830 11-3101-0512 Guide, valve stem 72
4011833 0-6397-0546-00 LOCK SPRING FOR MUD PUMP, FD1600, NOV 180
4011834 1292166 CLAMP, LINER 180
4011837 05499625HP LINER HP CHROME(STEEL) 6-1/4″,FD1600,NOV 360
4011838 7813050 NUT, WING S.S. 3/8″ 72
4011839 6908040 Seal, R-44 Ring Joint 180
4011840 2410031427 Packing, fluid cylinder head 72
4011841 1290418 Module discharge studded 12
4011842 0-6316-0362-90 Cylinder head 72
4011843 1292141 Insert valve guide 72
4011844 1290199 GASKET, SUCTION LINE DAMPENER 72
4011851 0-6397-0293-01 STRAINER, MANIFOLD, FD1600, NOV 36
4011854 6922-0054-00 BLADDER, F/ MUD PUMP, MDL: FD1600 36
4011858 7507-2210-00 STUD, SUCTION RING, 1-1/2″-8 X 8-5/8″ LG 432
4011859 11-3101-0510 Stud, 1 1/2-8UN-2A*262 432
4011862 1540126 Packing valve cover plate 36
4011914 11-3101-0513-00 Spring guide 36
4011915 11-3101-0514 Baffle 36
4011916 0-7602-1600-44 O-Ring (Liner Lock) 360
4011919 7619050 Washer, 1/2″ reg. spring lock CP 432
4011922 1292147 ROD, PISTON 360
4011929 11-3101-0516 Valve spring 360
4012119 0-7501-0051-00 RET SCREW UPR VLV GUIDE, FD1600 36
4012131 11-3101-0503 Cylinder Cover, 36
4012135 0-7601-2570-89 Elbow, street 1/2 x 90°, GALV 36
4012138 0-6316-0361-90 CYLINDER HEAD FLANGE, FD1600, NOV 36
4012139 0-6316-0107-11 ROD CLAMP, FD1600, NOV 360
4012140 1290344 Seal, suction module 360
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message