Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd
Contact Us

Contact Person : Zhang

Phone Number : 86-13359241205

WhatsApp : +8613359241205

Free call

10-P-130 MUD PUMP Parts List 2

March 31, 2021

Latest company news about 10-P-130 MUD PUMP Parts List 2
NO. Part Number Description Qty
49 1290132 SHIM CONN ROD BRG RET PLATE INNER 0.005" THICK 9
50 1290131 SHIM CONN ROD BRG RET PLATE INNER 0.0075" THICK 6
51 1290130 SHIM CONN ROD BRG RET PLATE INNER 0.020" THICK 3
52 1290109 SHIM CONN ROD OUTER RETAINER 0.005" THICK 9
53 1290108 SHIM CONN ROD OUTER RETAINER 0.0075" THICK 9
54 1290107 SHIM CONN ROD OUTER RETAINER 0.020" THICK 3
55 1290102 SHIM CONN ROD BRG RETAINER PLATE 0.005" THK 18
56 1290101 SHIM CONN ROD BRG RETAINER PLATE 0.0075" THK 12
57 1290100 SHIM CONN ROD BRG RETAINER PLATE 0.020" THK 6
58 1290027 PLATE CONN ROD BEARING RETAINER OUTER 6
59 1290026 PLATE CONN ROD BEARING RETAINER INNER 6
60 1290018 RETAINER CONN ROD BEARING INNER 3
61 1290016 RETAINER CONN ROD BEARING OUTER 3
62 1283147 SHIM (0.005" THICK) BEARING SUPPORT 4
63 1281348 SHIM (0.007" THICK) BEARING SUPPORT 2
64 1290104 SHIM (0.020" THICK) MAIN BEARING LOCK RING 10
65 1290105 SHIM (0.0075" THICK) MAIN BEARING LOCK RING 8
66 1290106 SHIM (0.005"" THICK) MAIN BEARING LOCK RING 14
67 1290152 SHIM (1/16" THICK) MAIN BEARING RETAINER PLATE 4
68 1290153 SHIM (0.020" THICK) MAIN BEARING RETAINER PLATE 4
69 1290154 SHIM (0.005" THICK) MAIN BEARING RETAINER PLATE 12
70 2400690 CAPSCREW, 3'8" X 1" L.G DRILLED HEX HEAD 24
71 2402180 CAPSCREW, 1" X 3" L.G DRILLED HEX HEAD 48
72 2405015 CAPSCREW, 1-1/4" X 3-1/2" L.G DRILLED HEX HEAD 8
73 5506202 BOLT 3/8" X 3/4" LG. PLACE 16
74 6310360 NUT 2-1/4"-8 FLEX LOC 2
75 7006524-005 CAPSCREW, 1"-14X2-1/2" LG.SKT.HEX HEAD 12
76 1290140 ADAPTER, PINION 2
77 1290009 RETAINER OIL WIPER 3
78 1290023 PLATE OIL WIPER RETAINER 3
79 1290072 WIPER LEFT HAND GEAR OIL 1
80 1290073 WIPER RIGHT HAND GEAR OIL 1
81 1290074 BOLT HOOL 9
82 7815057 Plug, Magnetic 2
83 1290078 Gasket, Wrench Cover 3
84 1290082 WIPER LEFT HAND GEAR & PINION OIL 1
85 1290141 SPACER OIL WIPER 6
86 1290314 PLATE OIL WIPER RETAINER 6
87 1290316 WIPER RIGHT HAND GEAR OIL & PINION OIL 1
88 1290112 RETAINER CROSSHEAD PIN 8
89 7000526 CAPSCREW, 1" X 5" LG, HEX HEAD, MUD PUMP 6
90 1261547 WASHER, V BELT DRIVE, MUD PUMP, 10-P-130 6
91 7602081 WASHER, 1" REG. SPRING LOCK, MUD PUMP 6
92 1261256 KEYSTOP 1" X 3" LG, MUD PUMP, 10-P-130 6
93 102391+70 SCREW ADJUSTING, MUD PUMP, 10-P-130, NOV 8
94 2402850 CAPSCREW, 5/8" X 2-1/2" LG, MUD PUMP 8
95 7000691 CAPSCREW, 1-1/2" X 4-1/2" LG, MUD PUMP 8
96 7602113 WASHER, 1-1/2" REG,SPRING LOCK, MUD PUMP 8
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message