Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd
Contact Us

Contact Person : Zhang

Phone Number : 86-13359241205

WhatsApp : +8613359241205

Free call

10-P-130 MUD PUMP Parts List 1

March 31, 2021

Latest company news about 10-P-130 MUD PUMP Parts List 1
NO. Part Number Description Qty
1 ZB-7370 BEARING, CROSSHEAD PIN, FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: ZB-7370 3
2 ZT-14500 Bearing, Main 1
3 ZB-8662 Bearing, Pinion 2
4 ZB-26250 Bearing, Connecting Rod 3
5 1290256 CAGE (LEFT HAND), PINION BEARING 1
6 1290255 CAGE (RIGHT HAND), PINION BEARING 1
7 1290011 CAGE, MAIN BEARING 2
8 1290012 CAP, MAIN BEARING END 2
9 1290014 SPACER BEARING SUPPORT 4
10 1290017 LINER, CROSSHEAD, FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 1290017 3
11 1290083 ROD, INTERMEDIATE, FOR MUDPUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 1290083 3
12 1290103 SHIM, CROSSHEAD LINER, FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 1290103 3
13 1290015 CROSSHEAD, RH & CENTER 10-P-130 2
14 1290090 CROSSHEAD LEFT HAND MUD PUMP 10-P-130 1
15 1277530 BOLT BEARING SUPPORT 4
16 1290021 RING, MAIN BEARING LOCK 2
17 1290022 PLATE MAIN BEARING RETAINER 2
18 1290096 Gasket, Main Bearing Cap 2
19 1290095 Gasket, Main Frame Cover 1
20 7817170 Rubber, Sponge - Main Cover 7
21 1290094 Gasket, Cover 2
22 1290076 Gasket, Top Crosshead Access 3
23 1290227 Gasket, Wiper Retainer 3
24 1290079 Gasket, Retainer Plate 3
25 1283191 Gasket, Clean Out 4
26 1284106 Gasket, Oil Gauge Plate 2
27 1283099 Wiper, Intermediate Rod 12
28 1290081 RETAINER MAIN BEARING CAGE OIL 2
29 1290024 RING, CROSS HEAD PIN BEARING SNAP, FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 1290024 3
30 1290028 PIN, CROSSHEAD, FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 1290028 3
31 1290114 SHIM, CROSSHEAD PIN RETAINER FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 12P160, MAKE : NOV,P/N: 1290114 3
32 2402470 CAPSCREW 3/4" X 3" LG DRILLED HEX HEAD 8
33 7611036 WASHER 3/4" LOCO HI-CROME LIGHT SERIES SPRING 16
34 2404046 KEY 1-1/4" X 1-3/4" X 15" LG 2
35 7600042 WASHER, 5/8" W TYPE "A" X 1.750 OD 8
36 2402680 CAPSCREW, 5/8"-11 UNC X 2'' LG. DRILLED HEX HEAD 8
37 1290254 PLATE, PINION BEARING CAGE 2
38 YS-8501 Seal, Oil 2
39 1290020 RETAINER PINION BEARING SEA; 2
40 1290097 Gasket, Pinion Bearing 2
41 2400930 CAPSCREW 5/8" X 1-3/4" LG HEX HEAD 32
42 700036-11 CAPSCREW 5/8" X 1-3/4" LG GRADE 5 CAD PLATED HEX HEAD 8
43 7618022 WASHER 5/8" STAT O SEAL 8
44 5506714 BOLT 3/4" X 2-1/2" LG PLACE 3
45 6912010 RING, RETAINING, FOR MUD PUMP, MODEL: 10-P-130, MAKE: NOV, P/N: 6912010 3
46 6310140 NUT 7/8"-9 UNC FLEXLOC 6
47 2405013 SCREW 3/4" X 6-1/2" LG DRILLED HEAD 6
48 2402580 SCREW 7/8" X 3 1/2" LG DRILLED HEAD 24
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message