China Mud Pump Parts manufacturer
Contact Us

Contact Person : Zhang

Phone Number : 86-13359241205

WhatsApp : +8613359241205

Free call

10-P-130 MUD PUMP Parts List 3

March 31, 2021

Latest company news about 10-P-130 MUD PUMP Parts List 3
NO. Part Number Description Qty
97 7027206-02 SCREW, 3/8" X 1/4" LG, MUD PUMP 8
98 1290249 SHIELD OIL 3
99 2400040 CAPSCREW 3/8" X 3/4" LG DRILLED HEX HEAD 8
100 6300081 NUT 1/2" CAD PLATED HEX 8
101 6310060 NUT 3/8" 16 FLEXLOC 8
102 6320062 NUT 3/8" HEX JAM 3
103 6800163 BUSHING 2" X 1" STD C.I HEX 1
104 7000114-11 CAPSCREW 1/4" X 2-1/2" LG GR 5 CP HEX HEAD 6
105 7000208-11 CAPSCREW 3/8"X1" LG GR 5 CP HEX HEAD 40
106 4740140-6 V-BELT, 8V/6 1
107 1290308 Ring, Threaded 1
108 1290194 Baffle, Intermediate Rod 6
109 6542012 PIN 5/16" X 1-1/2" LG GROOVE ANSI TYPE C 9
110 6300103 NUT 5/8"-11 CAD PLATED HEX 34
111 7000105-11 CAPSCREW 1/4" X 5/8" LG GR 5 CP HEX HEAD 18
112 1290010 PINION 1
113 76113036 WASHER 3/4" LOCOMOTIVE HI-CHROME LT SER SPRING 6
114 7000511-10 CAPSCREW 7/8" X 9-1/2" LG GR 5 HEX HEAD 6
115 6310160 NUT 1" FLEX LOC 12
116 1290075 COVER TOP ACCESS 3
117 7178025 SCREW DRIVE RD HD @2 X 1/4 1
118 630041 NUT 1/4"-10UNC CAD PLATED HEX 1
119 1404046 KEY, 1-1/4" X 1-3/4" X 15" LG - Require Correct P/N 1
120 7600016 WASHER 1/4" N TYPE A FLAT 1
121 7000112-11 CAPSCREW, 1/4"-20" X 2" LG. HEX HEAD 1
122 1290007 ROD CONNECTING 3
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message