Sanyuan Yinda Petroleum Machinery Co.,Ltd

Gasket Ring R27 Mud Pump Parts T58-5003 T513-5003 For Discharge Strainer Assembly

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YINDA
Certification: API 7K
Model Number: Triplex Mud Pump
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Price: USD/CNY
Packaging Details: Plywood case / Iron plate
Delivery Time: In stock
Payment Terms: T/T 30%DP, Balance before delivery
Supply Ability: In stock
  • Detail Information
  • Product Description

Detail Information

Usage: Drill Rig Application: Conveying Mud And Flushing Fluids
Structure: Piston Pump Standard Or Nonstandard: Standard
Type: Mud Pump Product Name: Mud Pump
Oem: Applicable Condition: New
High Light:

gasket ring

,

pump assembly

Product Description

Gasket Ring R27 , Mud Pump Accessories T58-5003 T513-5003 GH3161-22.06 GH3161-22.06 mud pumps for drilling rigs

 

 

gasket ring was used on KB-75 dampener, Discharge Strainer Assembly and so on.

 

YINDA is a supplier of high quality ring joint gaskets for high pressure and temperature service conditions. These gaskets are widely used in Refineries, Petrochemical Industries, drilling well head equipment, Pressure Vessels, valves, Christmas Tree valves and Pipe lines. Our ring joint gaskets are strictly manufactured as per API-6A and ASME B16.20 specification.

 

The oval cross section R Series are available in low carbon steel, 316 stainless steel and rubber coated. R Series ring joint gaskets are used for pressures up to 5,000 PSI.

Gasket Ring R27 Mud Pump Parts T58-5003 T513-5003 For Discharge Strainer Assembly 0

Gasket Ring R27 Mud Pump Parts T58-5003 T513-5003 For Discharge Strainer Assembly 1
 

  RS-F1600/1300 MUD PUMP  
  PARTS LIST FOR RS-F1600/1300 MUD PUMP  
  Assembly drawing RS11306.00
  Pinion shaft assembly RS11306.03.00
  Crank shaft assembly RS11306.02.00
  Splash lubricating system of power end RS11306.06.00
  Crosshead assembly RS11306.04.00
  Fluid end assembly RS11306.05.00
  Discharge bent pipe assembly RS11306.20A.00
  Discharge filter screen assembly RS11306.21.00
  Discharge pulsation bladder RS11305.10.00
  Spray pump RS11305.14.00

 

Mud Pump Parts Model We Can Do

 

BOMCO

F-500

F-800

F-1000

F-1300

F-1600

F-1600HL

F-1600L

F-2200HL

Hong Hua

HHF-500

HHF-800

HHF-1300

HHF-1600

3NB-1600F

5NB-1600

5NB-2400

 

HRSB RSF-1300 RSF-1600          

 

RG

RGF-800 RGF-1000 RGF-1300 RGF-1600      

 

Lanzhou

3NB1000C

3NB1300C

3NB1600F

3NB1600L

 

 

 

 

EMSCO

F-500

F-800

F-1000

F-1300

F-1600

FD-1000

FC-2200

FB-1300

Gardner Denver

PAH

P7

P8/9

P10/11

 

 

 

 

National

7-P-50

8-P-80

9-P-100

10-P-130

12-P-160

14-P-200

14-P-220

 

Oilwell

A-850-PT

A-1100-PT

A-1400-PT

A-1700-PT

 

 

 

 

TSC

WF-500

WF-800

WF-1000

WF-1300

WF-1600

WF-2000

WF-2200

 

IDECO

T-500

T-800

T-1000

T-1300

T-1600

 

 

 

RUSSIA

UNBT-1180L

UNBT-950A

UNB-600

 

 

 

 

 

 

FAQ
1) How can I place order?
A: You can contact us by email about your order details, or place order on line.

2) How can I pay you? 
A: After you confirm our PI, we will request you to pay. T/T is the most usual ways we are using.

3) What's the order procedure?
A: First we discuss order details, production details. Then we issue you an PI for your confirmation. You will be requested to do pr-e paid full payment or deposit before we go into production. After we get the deposit, we start to process the order. We usually need 15-25 days if we don't have the items in stock. Before production has been finished, we will contact you for shipment details, and the balance payment. After payment has been settled, we start to prepare the shipment for you.

4) How do you take care when your clients received defective products?
A: replacement. If there are some defective items, we usually credit to our customer or replace in next shipment.

5) How do you check all the goods in the production line?
A: We have spot inspection and finished product inspection. We check the goods when they go into next step production procedure.

 

More customer view:53-EmscoFC-1600-yindapump.com.pdf

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

You Might Be Into These